Sunday, 25th of February 2024 |
WDSF Senior IV Standard | Vösendorf/Vienna Austria |
|
WDSF Senior V Standard | Vösendorf/Vienna Austria |
|
Sunday, 18th of February 2024 |
WDSF Senior III Standard | Lyon France |
|
Saturday, 17th of February 2024 |
WDSF Rising Stars Standard | Lyon France |
|
WDSF Senior III Standard | Lyon France |
|
WDSF Senior II Standard | Lyon France |
|
Sunday, 11th of February 2024 |
WDSF Youth Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Rising Stars Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior V Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior II Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior III Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF World Open Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior IV Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
Saturday, 10th of February 2024 |
WDSF Senior I Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior IV Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior II Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior III Standard | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF World Open Latin | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Youth Latin | Antwerp Belgium |
|
WDSF Senior II Latin | Antwerp Belgium |
|
Saturday, 2nd of December 2023 |
WDSF European Championship Standard | Vilnius Lithuania |
|
Sunday, 26th of November 2023 |
WDSF Youth Standard | Tallinn Estonia |
|
Saturday, 25th of November 2023 |
WDSF Youth Latin | Tallinn Estonia |
|
WDSF Open Standard | Tallinn Estonia |
|
Sunday, 19th of November 2023 |
WDSF International Open Latin | Salaspils Latvia |
|
WDSF International Open Standard | Salaspils Latvia |
|
Saturday, 18th of November 2023 |
WDSF International Open Latin | Skopje Macedonia |
|
WDSF Youth Latin | Skopje Macedonia |
|
Sunday, 12th of November 2023 |
WDSF International Open Latin | Pontault Combault France |
|
WDSF Senior II Latin | Pontault Combault France |
|
WDSF Senior II Standard | Dresden Germany |
|
WDSF Senior II Standard | Pontault Combault France |
|
Saturday, 11th of November 2023 |
WDSF World Championship Ten Dance | Vila Nova de Famalicăo Portugal |
|
Sunday, 5th of November 2023 |
WDSF World Championship Junior II Standard | Sibiu Romania |
|
WDSF Youth Latin | Sibiu Romania |
|
Saturday, 4th of November 2023 |
WDSF World Championship Latin | Sibiu Romania |
|
Saturday, 28th of October 2023 |
WDSF Senior III Standard | Platja d'Aro Spain |
|
Friday, 27th of October 2023 |
WDSF World Championship Senior III Standard | Platja d'Aro Spain |
|
Sunday, 15th of October 2023 |
WDSF Senior I Latin | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF European Championship Youth Standard | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF International Open Standard | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF Junior II Standard | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF Senior I Latin | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF Senior IV Standard | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
Saturday, 14th of October 2023 |
WDSF World Championship Senior II Latin | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF International Open Latin | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF Junior II Latin | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF Senior III Standard | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF Senior II Standard | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|
WDSF Youth Latin | Rotterdam Netherlands |
|