Today 118974 unique visitors 154 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Familie Zegels Danst 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Villin... 
 homepages Homepage Van Roland ... 
 formation teams Xs Latin Formation T... 
 organisations Salsa And Latin Danc... 
 homepages Strauss Festival Of ... 
 formation teams Tsc Schwarz-Gold GT... 
 formation teams Tsc Astoria TBingen... 
 clubs/studio Sziluett Dance Sport... 
 organisations Cursuri De Dans - Sc... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 05-08-2010
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
1Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova Photos of couple available  Russia -
2Ruslan Aydaev - Valeriya Kozharinova Photos of couple available  Usa -
3Fedor Polyanskiy - Karina Galustyan Photos of couple available  Russian Federation -
4Anton Goncharov - Olga Andrianova Russian Federation -
5Artem Semerenko - Svitlana Sovetchenko Russian Federation -
6Egor Schiriy - Alisa Sadovnikova Russian Federation -
7Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation -
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
8Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Bralyuk Russian Federation 25
9Evgeniy Oreshnikov - Darya Kasparova Russian Federation 20
10Aleksandr Shmonin - Mariya Kolmakova Russian Federation 17
11Artem Lazarev - Anastasia Podobedova Russian Federation 16
12Denis Kihtenko - Galina Akopian Ukraine 9
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
13Vladimir Litvinov - Aleksandra Akimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 25
14Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova Russian Federation 24
15Artem Gorelov - Anastasiya Borscheva Russian Federation 22
15Oleg Starinskiy - Kristina Filyanyushkina Russian Federation 22
17Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova Photos of couple available Profile page present and updated Russia 20
17Artem Kuchev - Anastasia Antelava Russian Federation 20
19Pavel Lopatin - Olga Lillo Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 18
20Denis Kuzenkov - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation 17
21Givi Vardanidze - Viktoriya Esatiya Russian Federation 16
22Artem Luchin - Lyubov Shatskaya Russian Federation 15
23Artem Merkulov - Diana Pilipenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 13
24Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 12
24Dmitry Lomakin - Julia Leontieva Russian Federation 12
26Aleksandr Elagin - Yuliya Sidyakina Russian Federation 9
27Aleksander Sorochinski - Nadezhda Skorikova Russian Federation 7
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
28Konstantin Chigirev - Daria Mikhalskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 26
28Mikhail Koptev - Darya Zakharova Russian Federation 26
30Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation 24
30Egor Petrov - Kseniya Lukyanova Russian Federation 24
32Aleksei Sokolkov - Natalya Ivanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 23
32Aleksandr Porozov - Yuliya Remizova Russian Federation 23
32Mikhail Bogoslavtsev - Maria Smolnikova Russian Federation 23
35Vladimir Berulava - Maria Zaditovskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 22
35Andrey Gnedash - Alina Shubstorskaya Russian Federation 22
35Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra Lutsenko Russian Federation 22
38Aleksey Gaponenkov - Elizaveta Terekhova Russian Federation 21
39Evgeniy Mescheryakov - Anastasia Belousova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 20
39Andrey Ryabtsev - Ekaterina Kurdyaeva Russian Federation 20
41Ilia Feldman - Irina Ivanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 18
42Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina Russian Federation 17
43Anton Yaremenko - Anastasiya Tobolkina Russian Federation 15
44Egor Nagov - Olesya Semikhat Russian Federation 12
45Aleksandr Reva - Kseniya Popova Russian Federation 11
45Pavel Rostokin - Kristina Shishkina Russian Federation 11
47Artem Kozlov - Anastasia Kriukova Russian Federation 10
48Dmitriy Karnetskikh - Anastasiyaperchikova - 7
48Andrei Gavrilov - Kseniya Maksimova Russian Federation 7
50Alexander Ivanov - Yuliya Tolmacheva Russian Federation 5
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
51Aleksandr Alekhov - Kristina Cheremnykh Russian Federation 30
52Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana Zhatkina Russian Federation 29
52Andrey Patrushev - Kseniya Mutseva Russian Federation 29
54Dmitriy Vasilenko - Aleksandra Berezina Russian Federation 28
54Evgeniy Shekhovtsov - Natalia Usoltseva Russian Federation 28
54Ilya Malyshev - Darya Savanova Russian Federation 28
54German Filimonov - Daria Demenkova Russian Federation 28
58Igor Cheldiev - Alina Fedorenko Russian Federation 27
58Alexei Kolesnikov - Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russian Federation 27
58Roman Trotskiy - Karolina Usikova Russian Federation 27
61Ivan Malkov - Diana Filatova Russian Federation 26
61Georgiy Trifonov - Bella Bakarova Russian Federation 26
63Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko Russian Federation 25
63Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 25
65Aleksey Shipilov - Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russian Federation 24
66Sergey Chebyshev - Kseniya Myasnikova Russian Federation 23
66Pavel Zaytsev - Svetlana Bashlykova Russian Federation 23
68Aleksey Birman - Aleksandra Demina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 22
68Mikhail Khaletskiy - Yuliya Inyutina Russian Federation 22
68Anton Sergeev - Aleksandra Klochko Russian Federation 22
71Ivan Obabkov - Tatyana Sklokina Russian Federation 21
71Vadim Antsiferov - Kristina Androsenko Russian Federation 21
73Aleksandr Aleshin - Irina Aleshina Russian Federation 19
73Sergey Bliznyuk - Vlada Gonieva Russian Federation 19
73Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda Grekova Russian Federation 19
73Ivan Moskalev - Tatiana Raskostova Russian Federation 19
73Andrey Stadnichenko - Alena Lomot Russian Federation 19
78Gennadiy Baydukov - Olga Koptyaeva Russian Federation 18
78Pavel Katunin - Olga Khvesko Russian Federation 18
80Artem Starkov - Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russian Federation 17
80Aleksey Kuznetsov - Aleksandra Shibanova Russian Federation 17
82Konstantin Klimenko - Elena Likirichenko Russian Federation 15
83Igor Enin - Nikol Khalapova Russian Federation 14
84Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation 13
85Kirill Aleksandrov - Irina Bystrova Russian Federation 12
85Evgeniy Vinogradov - Yuliya Ganina Russian Federation 12
85Rustam Yumagulov - Diana Paschenko Russian Federation 12
88Mikhail Yakovlev - Anastasiya Vorobeva Russian Federation 9
89Vadim Pimoshin - Irina Kourova Russian Federation 8
89Danil Preobrazhenskiy - Anastasiya Filyushina Russian Federation 8
89Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina Malenina Russian Federation 8
89Alexander Skvortsov - Kseniya Ivanova Russian Federation 8
93Ilya Batov - Yuliya Novotorova Russian Federation 7
94Oleg Arapov - Kseniya Garina Russian Federation 6
94Evgenyi Smirnov - Irina Lashmanova Russian Federation 6
96Grigoriy Yagudaev - Nataliya Rakusova Russian Federation 3
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
97Kirill Alyukhin - Darya Kontanistova Russian Federation 37
97Sergey Litvinov - Anastasiya Ugarova Russian Federation 37
97Artashes Oganian - Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russian Federation 37
97Pavel Savinkov - Darya Ivanova Russian Federation 37
101Mikhail Zimin - Anastasiya Koveza Russian Federation 35
101Igor Rudakov - Irena Rudakova Russian Federation 35
101Artem Mikhaylov - Anna Buvina Russian Federation 35
101Dmitriy Kuzin - Kseniya Romanenko Russian Federation 35
101Andrej Blokhin - Darya Klyuchnikova Russian Federation 35
106Vladimir Fetisov - Tatyana Borisenkova Russian Federation 34
106Sergey Kumskov - Alevtina Likhacheva Russian Federation 34
106Maxim Semin - Vasilina Belomestnova Russian Federation 34
109Nikolai Iskhakov - Anna Berezhnova Russian Federation 33
109Grach Kazaryan - Viktoriya Kirillova Russian Federation 33
111Oleg Zyuzin - Anastasiya Bogomaz Russian Federation 32
111Kirill Korshikov - Aleksandra Mateva Russian Federation 32
111Aleksey Chebotar - Anastasiya Rozhenko Russian Federation 32
114Anton Abramenkov - Natalya Petryakova Russian Federation 31
114Vadim Emelin - Evgeniya Belousova Russian Federation 31
114Aleksey Kudinov - Natalija Sokolova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 31
114Vladimir Zhurkov - Kseniya Shestakova Russian Federation 31
118Aleksey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation 30
118Vyacheslav Chernyaev - Svetlana Kidyaeva Russian Federation 30
118Aleksey Bykov - Valeriya Nasonova Russian Federation 30
121Nikita Antipov - Madina Tsopanova Russian Federation 29
121Artem Gusev - Anna Dragoman Russian Federation 29
123Yuriy Abushinov - Elena Zhikhareva Russian Federation 28
123Andrey Bubnov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation 28
123Ivan Tsoy - Natalya Streltsova Russian Federation 28
126Pavel Tsarev - Polina Tsareva Russian Federation 27
127Aleksandr Sisekin - Varvara Pivavarova Russian Federation 26
127Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina Chastukhina Russian Federation 26
127Sergey Lukianov - Irinakamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 26
130Artem Chekushkin - Darya Egorova Russian Federation 25
130Vladimir Zverev - Margarita Chumutina Russian Federation 25
132Yaroslav Bryalin - Elizaveta Kuzminova Russian Federation 24
132Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasiya Maneva Russian Federation 24
134Sergey Manukovskiy - Anastasiya Garanich Russian Federation 23
134Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterinazaletova - 23
134Anton Bessonov - Tatyana Federyakina Russian Federation 23
137Andrey Zhernakov - Yuliya Pupysheva Russian Federation 22
137Evgeniy Pavlov - Yuliyagrabarchuk - 22
137Artem Kutsenok - Elena Krasnoselskikh Russian Federation 22
137Rodion Fomin - Daria Belova Russian Federation 22
141Beka Belkaniya - Kseniya Skuratova Russian Federation 21
141Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena Komkova Russian Federation 21
141Anton Timofeev - Alena Krokhina Russian Federation 21
144Anton Korovin - Aleftina Nikolaeva Russian Federation 20
145Aleksey Doronin - Diana Bykova Russian Federation 19
145Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia O'Connor Russian Federation 19
145Oleg Bazhin - Aleksandra Artemenko Russian Federation 19
148Dmitriy Pankov - Marina Malinina Russian Federation 17
148Ivan Shnygin - Mariya Zvezdova Russian Federation 17
150Sergey Belkin - Evgeniya Brodskaya Russian Federation 16
150Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation 16
152Dmitriy Kapusta - Mariya Savushkina Russian Federation 6
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
153Roman Yakushin - Mariya Novikova Russian Federation 35
153Daniil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation 35
153Nikolay Gutenev - Ekaterina Guteneva Russian Federation 35
153Igor Gorshkov - Anastasiya Razheva Russian Federation 35
153Bogdan Bukatyuk - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation 35
153Roman Bogatyrev - Anna Polyakova Russian Federation 35
159Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina Vaskina Russian Federation 34
159Kirill Muromtsev - Arina Sadykova Russian Federation 34
159Evgeniy Sergeev - Aleksandra Galkina Russian Federation 34
162Andrey Matev - Viktoriya Budnikova Russian Federation 33
162Aleksandr Loginov - Maria Kiseleva Russian Federation 33
162Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria Karnetskikh Russian Federation 33
162Aleksey Kondyukov - Viktoriya Gashkova Russian Federation 33
166Aleksey Zhukov - Evgeniyasavina - 32
166Oleg Visekha - Diana Smolina Russian Federation 32
166Anil Tulasi - Arina Oganesova Russian Federation 32
166Ignatiy Tarasov - Irina Gulyaeva Russian Federation 32
166Alexey Shliakhov - Ekaterina Brekhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation 32
166Denis Podkovin - Evgenia Ivanina Russian Federation 32
166Vladislav Gordeev - Nina Dmitrieva Russian Federation 32
166Denis Chigridov - Ilona Bakanova Russian Federation 32
166Mikhail Agrba - Darya Andrianova Russian Federation 32
175Konstantin Yantsen - Viktoriya Voronova Russian Federation 31
175Andrey Larionov - Olga Shcherbakova Russian Federation 31
175Sergej Krasnikov - Julia Dragina Russian Federation 31
175Tapdyg Khankishiev - Madina Kulieva Russian Federation 31
175Pavel Alekseev - Anna Romanova Russian Federation 31
180Aleksandr Chevardin - Alena Semusheva Russian Federation 30
180Sergey Ekilik - Valeriya Khloptseva Russian Federation 30
180Sergey Kalinin - Darya Kondrateva Russian Federation 30
180Artem Samokhvalov - Anastasiya Volzhankina Russian Federation 30
180Anton Yudaev - Ekaterina Fionkina Russian Federation 30
185Alexey Troshin - Anna Khomyakova Russian Federation 29
185Artem Shepelev - Alena Yakimenko Russian Federation 29
185Mikhail Korchagov - Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation 29
185Roman Gavrilin - Marina Solovieva Russian Federation 29
185Aleksandr Babintsev - Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russian Federation 29
190Yuriy Portnyagin - Marina Promyshlennikova Russian Federation 28
190Aleksandr Yakunin - Yuliya Chulkova Russian Federation 28
190Semen Zaslavskiy - Mariya Bugrimova Russian Federation 28
193Ruslan Vurm - Mariya Cherkashina Russian Federation 27
193Yuriy Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation 27
193Vladislav Kuznetsov - Albina Gabidullina Russian Federation 27
193Aleksandr Giss - Ekaterina Lavrova Russian Federation 27
193Vladislav Fefelov - Viktoriya Polovinkina Russian Federation 27
198Arutyun Ayvazyants - Angelina Kovtun Russian Federation 26
198Dmitriy Mamonov - Alina Balykova Russian Federation 26
198Aleksandr Tomm - Kseniya Levchenko Russian Federation 26
201Pavel Schetinin - Olga Shalashova Russian Federation 25
201Georgiy Perelygin - Angelina Grigaytes Russian Federation 25
201Sergey Chekanov - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation 25
204Igor Davydov - Anastasiya Rybina Russian Federation 24
205Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina Kazakova Russian Federation 23
205Ilya Kovalenko - Alina Sergienko Russian Federation 23
205Ilya Pankin - Julia Kolesnikova Russian Federation 23
208Pavel Khoba - Yuliya Korotkaya Russian Federation 22
208Vitaliy Vinogradov - Mariya Severova Russian Federation 22
210Nikolay Tarasov - Nataliya Krasnova Russian Federation 21
210Aleksey Sapozhkin - Kristina Zheleznyak Russian Federation 21
210Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla Otdelkina Russian Federation 21
213Anton Aleksandrov - Anna Durkina Russian Federation 20
213Ivan Levin - Darya Uraeva Russian Federation 20
213Dmitry Vakin - Ekaterina Karunina Russian Federation 20
213Vladislav Zvyagin - Kseniya Zubkova Russian Federation 20
217Oleg Velikanov - Karina Dyachenko Russian Federation 19
217Nikita Tarasov - Valeriya Sitnichenko Russian Federation 19
217Aleksandr Lukyanov - Anastasiya Moskovko Russian Federation 19
217Sergey Ivanov - Mariamikhayleva - 19
217Aleksandr Gluschenko - Elena Malieva Russian Federation 19
217Daniil Belyakov - Elena Makhnach Russian Federation 19
223Namig Kerimov - Maria Mineeva Russian Federation 18
223Artem Klimenov - Elena Gunina Russian Federation 18
223Mikhail Pushkarev - Mariya Golovataya Russian Federation 18
226Viktor Ovcharov - Lyubov Makarova Russian Federation 17
227Artem Alekseev - Zinaida Khafizova Russian Federation 16
227Yuriy Kharlamov - Polina Kakunina Russian Federation 16
227Ivan Kosiakov - Valentina Tulupova Russian Federation 16
227Alexandr Mostepanov - Olga Nekrasova Russian Federation 16
227Dmitry Trubenkov - Valentina Kondratieva Russian Federation 16
232Aleksandr Starik - Alla Anastaseva Russian Federation 15
232Yaroslav Sapelkin - Mariya Chernyshova Russian Federation 15
232Nikita Maksimov - Ekaterina Kuanyshpaeva Russian Federation 15
232Pavel Kudryavtsev - Mariya Pavlova Russian Federation 15
232Aleksandr Belugin - Evgeniya Gerasimchuk Russian Federation 15
232Artem Antonenko - Yuliya Antonenko Russia 15
238Daniil Galitskiy - Ekaterina Sozinova Russian Federation 13
238Konstantin Piskovatsky - Anastasia Zamalova Russian Federation 13
240Maksim Popov - Valeriya Fedorenko Russian Federation 12
240Denys Karasev - Anastasia Gaponova Russian Federation 12
240Ivan Borsak - Anastasiya Pronina Russian Federation 12
243Anton Aleshkin - Yuliya Kataridi Russian Federation 11
243Vyacheslav Berendakov - Elena Zaglubotskaya Russian Federation 11
243Ilya Merzlyakov - Anna Kozyryeva Russian Federation 11
243Evgeny Rybalkin - Evgeniya Pchelintseva Russian Federation 11
243Roman Silin - Uliana Sheremetyeva Russian Federation 11
248Nikita Mazur - Inna Syromyatnikova Russian Federation 10
249Maksim Preys - Alina Kalenikova Russian Federation 9
249Marc David - Effy Manzoni France 9
249Anton Berliner - Alla Oksanyuk Russian Federation 9
252Sergey Dmitriev - Julia Dmitrieva Russian Federation 8
252Aleksandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina Kosareva Russian Federation 8
254Serab Galstian - Yana Kek Russian Federation 7
254Nikolay Seregin - Kseniya Popova Russian Federation 7
256Nikolay Gerasimov - Diyana Fazullina Russian Federation -