Today 58274 unique visitors 276 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Dennis Voermans & Sa... 
 general Dance With Me Magazi... 
 general Ballroom Dance Lover... 
 business Ballroom And Latin D... 
 clubs/studio Tanssiklubi Star Hel... 
 homepages Paul Iliyashenko 
 business Dancelife 
 general Italdance 
 homepages Dancing Jungle 
 clubs/studio Mr. Dance Ballroom &... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Junior II Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 02-23-2013
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Junior II Open Standard / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (177) Fedor Voronov - Daria Pogrebnaya Russian Federation
2 (182) Pavel Zakharenko - Maria Davydova Russian Federation
3 (185) Artem Zhuravlev - Ekaterina Vasilieva Russian Federation
4 (77) Pavel Kosterin - Dana Makarova Russian Federation
5 (126) Dmitry Polkovnikov - Diana Markova Russian Federation
6 (112) Nikita Panchenko - Anastasia Akinina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (39) Dmitry Erofeev - Alina Karapetian Russian Federation
8 (203) Sergey Driga - Margarita Tikhomirova Russian Federation
9 (113) Kirill Panfilov - Victoria Kurbatova Russian Federation
9 (183) German Zernov - Anastasia Beliakova Russian Federation
11 (118) Dmitry Pavlov - Alina Demkina Russian Federation
12 (110) Philipp Onishchenko - Anna Abrosimova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (179) Aleksei Yuchkevich - Anastasiya Apraksina Belarus
14 (196) Dmitry Leliukhin - Anastasia Bakanova Russia
15 (193) Sergey Novoseltsev - Alexandra Mishkina Russian Federation
15 (165) Nikita Titov - Ilvina Nenasheva Russian Federation
15 (141) Nikita Savushkin - Victoria Shcheglova Russian Federation
18 (90) Daniil Makarkin - Daria Shindina Russian Federation
18 (201) Alexey Korobchenko - Anait Abramian Russian Federation
20 (10) Alexandr Babushkin - Polina Belkina Russian Federation
20 (19) Denis Belik - Ekaterina Sinkova Russian Federation
22 (164) Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia Bobykina Russian Federation
22 (174) Egor Volkov - Margarita Ryapisova Russian Federation
24 (189) Mikhail Khasanov - Julia Tkacheva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (12) Kirill Bakhmetiev - Daria Chebotareva Russian Federation
25 (66) Daniil Kartashev - Arina Sintsova Russian Federation
27 (114) Dmitry Pankin - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
27 (117) Danila Patrushev - Arina Shikhova Russian Federation
29 (91) Andrey Makarov - Lidia Sboeva Russian Federation
29 (146) Alexey Serzhantov - Sofia Vilkova Russian Federation
31 (101) Lev Mordvinkin - Polina Ponosova Russian Federation
32 (47) Valery Gavrilov - Margarita Makeeva Russian Federation
33 (40) Konstantin Erokhin - Nika Gromova Russian Federation
33 (92) Artur Makedon - Anastasia Perkova Russian Federation
33 (197) Andrey Obrezumov - Kristina Titova Russian Federation
36 (59) Ivan Ilin - Kristina Demidova Russian Federation
36 (144) Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli Khozhanazarova Russian Federation
38 (56) Maxim Gushchin - Anna Isakova Russian Federation
39 (111) Pavel Onishchuk - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
39 (55) Andrey Guselnikov - Anastasia Trachuk Russian Federation
41 (23) Roman Bogoslovsky - Nikol Konchak Russian Federation
41 (35) David Emelianov - Eva Emelianova Russian Federation
43 (143) Gleb Sekachev - Margarita Peshkova Russian Federation
43 (169) Daniil Udin - Valeria Rodimova Russian Federation
45 (190) Denis Dubov - Liubov Pavlova Russian Federation
46 (128) Dmitry Poshekhonov - Ksenia Ayginina Russian Federation
47 (46) Kirill Frolov - Anna Dranichnikova Russian Federation
48 (68) Ilya Khaushkin - Ekaterina Kulikova Russian Federation
48 (198) Vladimir Kurganov - Marina Skachkova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (89) Ilya Losik - Alena Raiko Belarus
51 (127) Nikita Popov - Alexandra Melnik Russian Federation
52 (109) Arkady Novoselov - Ksenia Sazonova Russian Federation
52 (131) Nikita Pronin - Natalia Shevchenko Russian Federation
52 (154) Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta Oreshina Russian Federation
55 (161) Sergey Tabunshchik - Irina Naumova Russian Federation
56 (151) Egor Shumkov - Anastasia Galeva Russian Federation
56 (167) Daniil Trutnev - Esenia Grigorieva Russian Federation
58 (150) Alexandr Shitikov - Olga Zenukhina Russian Federation
58 (158) Boris Strashko - Anastasia Rybakova Russian Federation
58 (195) Sergey Novikov - Olesia Shabanova Russian Federation
61 (180) Denis Zabortsev - Valeria Shestakova Russian Federation
61 (136) Denis Romanenko - Maria Kolesova Russian Federation
63 (6) Sergey Androsov - Victoria Eliseeva Russian Federation
63 (63) Ivan Ivlev - Maria Kotelnikova Russian Federation
65 (16) Arseny Bataev - Ksenia Gorodnichina Russian Federation
66 (107) Daniil Nikulin - Evgenia Belkova Russian Federation
67 (160) Vadim Stukalov - Vlada Shumakarite Russian Federation
68 (22) Nikolay Bogdanov - Kristina Tsypliakova Russian Federation
68 (1) Alexandr Abramovskikh - Yana Burkova Russian Federation
70 (15) Nikolay Bashkevich - Daria Piadukhova Russian Federation
70 (83) Artem Krylov - Natalia Sukhocheva Russian Federation
72 (9) Yaroslav Apriatkin - Arina Shalaumova Russian Federation
72 (74) Daniil Konstantinov - Polina Kovrigina Russian Federation
74 (191) Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan Baizhuminova Kazakhstan
74 (71) Andrey Kondrashov - Julia Bobkova Russian Federation
74 (50) Ilya Gordeev - Elena Gudkova Russian Federation
77 (5) Dmitry Andreev - Evgenia Banderova Russian Federation
77 (192) Stefan Sak - Daria Sovach Russian Federation
79 (45) Alexey Frolov - Elizaveta Tabagari Russian Federation
80 (194) Andrey Metelsky - Julia Arseeva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81 (38) Daniil Eremin - Ekaterina Kipervar Russian Federation
81 (62) Nikita Ivanov - Anastasia Esina Russian Federation
83 (82) Nikita Kravchenko - Valeria Sosulina Russian Federation
84 (14) Denis Baranchugov - Zhanna Tsyrenova Russian Federation
84 (199) Nikita Fedotov - Tatiana Sadovina Russian Federation
86 (27) Denis Chernenko - Alina Riakhina Russian Federation
86 (87) Maxim Ledovskoy - Marianna Romas Russian Federation
88 (8) Viacheslav Antonov - Polina Zolotareva Russian Federation
88 (138) Georgy Samkharadze - Evgenia Dolzhenko Russian Federation
90 (103) Nikita Murashev - Alina Eremy Russian Federation
90 (88) Maxim Levin - Ekaterina Laushkina Russian Federation
90 (28) Maxim Chernev - Elina Bolshenkova Russian Federation
93 (153) Mikhail Sinkevich - Anastasia Mishina Russian Federation
93 (205) Anton Sokolov - Alina Merzliakova Russian Federation
95 (140) Mikhail Savinov - Elizaveta Lopatina Russian Federation
96 (171) Dmitry Ustinov - Kristina Mogilenskikh Russian Federation
97 (44) Roman Filichev - Alisa Bondarenko Russian Federation
97 (157) Ivan Startsev - Maria Briazgina Russian Federation
99 (184) Nikita Zhivotov - Anna Krutikova Russian Federation
100 (204) Nikita Voinov - Tatiana Vasilieva Russian Federation
101 (93) Sviatoslav Malyshev - Alexandra Averianova Russian Federation
102 (172) Denis Vasiliev - Ekaterina Talanina Russian Federation
102 (202) Timur Temirbekov - Anastasia Zhalnina Russian Federation
104 (80) Nikolay Koziychuk - Irina Titova Russian Federation
104 (125) Vladimir Polishchuk - Victoria Statsenko Russian Federation
106 (186) Leonid Zobnin - Kristina Fomina Russian Federation
106 (79) Yahor Koval - Arina Bulduk Belarus
108 (32) Nikolay Dmitriev - Albina Zhdanova Russian Federation
109 (104) Konstantin Nemtsev - Maria Kurnikova Russian Federation
109 (106) Ilya Nikolaev - Elizaveta Vaganova Russian Federation
109 (173) Boris Vershinin - Elena Vershinina Russian Federation
112 (69) Artemy Khudoborodov - Alina Dashevskaya Russian Federation
113 (49) Gavriil Goncharov - Karina Akopian Russian Federation
114 (119) Elisey Pavlovichev - Alena Rudikova Russian Federation
115 (108) Valentin Novikov - Kristina Yatsenko Russian Federation
116 (24) Nikita Bortakovsky - Maria Bulgakova Russian Federation
116 (31) Semen Demenev - Anastasia Matveeva Russian Federation
118 (73) Nikita Kononov - Anastasia Morozova Russian Federation
118 (149) Daniil Shirinkin - Valeria Marinchenko Russian Federation
118 (200) Egor Vyskrebentsev - Daria Pashkova Russian Federation