Today 487852 unique visitors 151 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans (1)
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-09FEMALEPatricia Herceg(22)
Croatia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Tsc Ems-Casino Blau-... 
 organisations Dance Sport Assotiat... 
 organisations  Interdan... 
 organisations FederaO Portuguesa... 
 organisations Cursuri De Dans Stan... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportklub Rot-We... 
 homepages Bart Wesseling 
 universities Cambridge Ballroom D... 
 homepages Sportsdanse Siden 
 business Www.Liquidlime.Com 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 03-09-2014
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (301) Dmitry Pugachev - Daria Glukhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2 (220) Alexandr Shmonin - Maria Kolmakova Russian Federation
3 (20) Maurizio Benenato - Tatiana Veselkina Photos of couple available  Italy
4 (266) Vladimir Vasilevich - Maria Orlova Russian Federation
5 (149) Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
6 (323) Ivan Sizintsev - Galina Sizintseva Russian Federation
7 (18) Salvatore Bellavita - Tina Bazykina Albania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8 (47) Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
9 (300) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
10 (89) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10 (189) Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia Povaliaeva Russian Federation
12 (295) Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia Samuylova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (256) Georgiy Trifonov - Irina Chernova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14 (318) Alexey Birman - Uliana Pustovalova Russian Federation
14 (325) Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
16 (141) Bojan Lazareski - Tjasa Novak Photos of couple available  Serbia
17 (305) Kirill Cherniaev - Karolina Usikova Russian Federation
18 (84) Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina Garifullina Latvia
19 (109) Mikhail Koptev - Aziza Madzhidova Russian Federation
20 (19) Ilya Beloborodov - Victoria Kochkina Russian Federation
21 (192) Anton Puzravin - Tamara Prochnova Russian Federation
22 (316) Roman Denisenko - Olga Shestakova Russian Federation
23 (100) Ivan Knezevic - Violeta Jovanovic Serbia
24 (50) Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal Photos of couple available  Norway
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (314) Vladimir Tkachuk - Daria Seyko Russian Federation
25 (322) Egor Bobrov - Svetlana Tikhonova Russian Federation
27 (321) Albert Sabirov - Valeriya Lebedeva Russian Federation
28 (324) Daniil Lunev - Julia Treshcheva Russian Federation
29 (302) Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko Russian Federation
30 (153) Ilya Mazurov - Vasilina Belomestnova Russian Federation
30 (303) Nikita Lysenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya Russian Federation
32 (306) Igor Sivokon - Julia Medvid Russian Federation
33 (226) Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija Kozhuhar Lithuania
34 (203) Maxim Ryzhov - Daria Makarova Russian Federation
35 (254) Roman Tormashev - Anastasia Alekhina Russian Federation
36 (245) Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic Croatia
37 (135) Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra Shibanova Russian Federation
37 (263) Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation
39 (143) Nikolay Levchenkov - Ksenia Tumaeva Russian Federation
40 (216) Artem Shiller - Alexandra Kurmanova Russian Federation
40 (308) Ilya Malyshev - Anna Popova Russian Federation
42 (70) Ivan Gorivanov - Ekaterina Kotovshchikova Russian Federation
42 (299) Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova Russian Federation
44 (327) Andrey Marinich - Diana Kintsurashvili Russian Federation
44 (320) Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
46 (232) Ivan Smirnov - Elizaveta Monikaynen Russian Federation
47 (169) Vitali Nestsiarovich - Yana Kuzeyeva Belarus
47 (326) Maxim Melikhov - Liubov Shatskaya Russian Federation
49 (259) Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Yana Didenko Belarus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (275) Mikhail Voronin - Anastasia Pavlova Russian Federation
51 (131) Ilya Kulakov - Daria Frolova Russian Federation
52 (114) Vladislav Korennoy - Kristina Murakhovskaya Russian Federation
52 (175) Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russian Federation
54 (333) Daniil Arutiunov - Olga Ignaticheva Russian Federation
55 (294) Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova Russian Federation
55 (328) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
57 (37) Mario De Rose - Annalaura Nuzzolese Italy
57 (151) Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova Russian Federation
59 (14) Artem Balayan - Marina Fritsler Russian Federation
59 (26) Roman Bogoslovsky - Nikol Konchak Russian Federation
61 (296) Georgy Yarmak - Yana Popkova Russian Federation
61 (329) Andrey Vankov - Natalia Kniazeva Russian Federation
63 (171) Evgeny Nikolaev - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
63 (116) Alexey Korolev - Oxana Kononova Russian Federation
65 (93) Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile Petrauskaite Lithuania
65 (191) Alexandr Pudovkin - Ekaterina Volosatova Russian Federation
65 (315) Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova Russian Federation
68 (11) Mikhail Antropov - Daria Barsukova Russian Federation
68 (133) Kirill Kurbatov - Karina Nesterkina Russian Federation
68 (262) Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
71 (176) Yaroslav Palianov - Elizaveta Vedernikova Russianfederation
72 (223) Razmik Simonian - Diana Riazantseva Russian Federation
73 (137) Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena Lunichkina Russian Federation
74 (7) Sergey Aleynikov - Veronika Vorobieva Russian Federation
74 (230) Evgeny Smirnov - Alina Ivanova Russian Federation
76 (42) Sergey Dolzhenkov - Daria Katysheva Russian Federation
76 (206) Artyom Samokhvalov - Polina Blokhina Russian Federation
76 (218) Mikhail Shlensky - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
79 (330) Vladislav Dokuz - Julia Zorzi Russian Federation
79 (311) Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana Ivanova Russian Federation
79 (229) Vage Smbatian - Anastasia Dronova Russian Federation
79 (87) Egor Kartashov - Diana Shurygina Russian Federation
79 (55) Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova Russian Federation
84 (106) Ilya Koniaev - Kristina Korsunova Russian Federation
84 (162) Maxim Morskoy - Anastasia Petrunina Russian Federation
84 (177) Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta Zhmakina Russian Federation
84 (298) Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella Smolentseva Russian Federation
88 (319) Anton Korovin - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
89 (197) Danil Riapolov - Ekaterina Erokhina Russian Federation
89 (147) Mikhail Lukianov - Ksenia Shumkova Russian Federation
89 (128) Alexandr Kravtsov - Ekaterina Petrova Russian Federation
92 (43) Nikita Donets - Daria Antiufieva Russian Federation
92 (68) Andrey Golovko - Elena Chernykh Russian Federation
92 (181) Ivan Petov - Karina Tagirova Russian Federation
95 (168) Vitaly Nesterov - Alexandra Skripnikova Russian Federation
96 (332) Sergey Pavlov - Nadezhda Bakunkina Kazakhstan
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97 (142) Ivan Legkodimov - Anna Kapranchuk Russian Federation
97 (317) Andrey Ponomarev - Polina Dek Russian Federation
99 (228) Egor Skuriat - Alina Shaukalova Russian Federation
99 (107) Artemy Konstantinov - Ksenia Gordienko Russian Federation
101 (309) Kirill Kozhevnikov - Ekaterina Mochalova Russian Federation
102 (104) Eduard Kolesnikov - Oxana Sukhorukova Russian Federation
103 (312) Daniil Korshunov - Vladlena Romanova Russian Federation
104 (52) Dementy Fedirko - Daria Matrosova Russian Federation
104 (194) Yan Radnaev - Biligma Sanzhieva Russian Federation
106 (8) Sertac Onurcan Alkan - Yagmur Yilmaz Turkey
107 (251) Leonid Todorazhko - Ekaterina Zubenko Russian Federation
107 (6) Dmitry Alexeev - Elizaveta Krivonogova Russian Federation
109 (12) Maxim Axenov - Anastasia Strelkova Russian Federation
109 (77) Anton Inglikov - Daria Senkova Russian Federation
111 (13) Vladislav Aytuganov - Yana Russu Russian Federation
111 (91) Eduard Khadiev - Aliya Shakirova Russian Federation
113 (174) Alisher Niyazov - Ekaterina Polevik Kazakhstan
113 (81) Nikolay Ivanov - Veronika Volodina Russian Federation
113 (36) Stanislav Danilevsky - Marina Elesina Russian Federation
113 (2) Timur Akhmadiev - Maria Batagova Russian Federation
117 (269) Alexandr Vedishchev - Julia Kuzina Russian Federation
118 (257) Alexander Tsvetkov - Anna Panferova Russian Federation
119 (261) Nikita Tychinin - Anna Zuykova Russian Federation
119 (249) Danil Tishchenko - Julia Sytnik Russian Federation
119 (158) Alexey Mitriashin - Anna Perova Russian Federation
119 (105) Alexey Kondiukov - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation
123 (265) Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina Russian Federation
124 (307) Alexandr Makarevich - Alina Paramonova Russian Federation
124 (167) Ilya Nepochatykh - Marina Razinkova Russian Federation
126 (30) Alexey Butin - Olga Senatorova Russian Federation
126 (253) Artem Toporkov - Valeria Prokopova Russian Federation
126 (260) Alexandr Tunegov - Alena Tikhonenko Russian Federation
126 (277) Dmitry Yakovchenko - Elena Simbirskaya Russian Federation
126 (281) Grigory Yuferev - Anastasia Likhacheva Russian Federation
131 (83) Victor Ivashkevich - Anastasia Savvina Russian Federation
131 (310) Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia Efimenko Russian Federation
133 (255) Evgeny Tregubov - Irina Tregubova Russianfederation
133 (92) Artur Khayrullin - Anastasia Bormotova Russian Federation
135 (278) Dmitry Yakushev - Olga Dmitrieva Russian Federation
135 (304) Ivan Alexandrov - Irina Myrzina Russian Federation
137 (45) Viacheslav Dvoriansky - Olga Zheltobriukhova Russian Federation
137 (172) Igor Nikolaev - Oxana Yakovleva Russian Federation
137 (207) Roman Shcherbina - Anna Khomiakova Russian Federation
137 (211) Sergey Shchukin - Irina Shamsieva Russian Federation
137 (297) Igor Grigorash - Julia Durasova Russian Federation
137 (313) Alexey Miliutin - Victoria Achkasova Russian Federation