Today 246589 unique visitors 179 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Tsg Homburg 
 general Der TÄNzerische... 
 clubs/studio "Birkeroed Sportsdan... 
 universities University Of Manche... 
 general Italdance 
 business Cd-Shop FR Tanzmusi... 
 universities Bristol University 
 homepages Roy-Marit.Nl 
 homepages Dsc " I M P U L S " ... 
 clubs/studio Dance Lovers Club 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Saturday, 09-23-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
2Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
3Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova Russian Federation
4Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
5Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko Lat
6Igor Vaniukov - Maria Izotova Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Kirill Morgachev - Yana Masharova Rus
8Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
9Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
10Andrey Anisko - Anastasia Vaniukova Rus
11Gleb Naumkin - Galina Chicherina Rus
12Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Danila Vinokurov - Uliana Zhukova Russian Federation
14Vadim Stukalov - Anna Dimidova Russian Federation
14Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina Pichshugina Kazakhstan
16Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
17Alexey Groo - Anastasia Zakharova Russian Federation
18Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
18Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina Russian Federation
20Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
21Lev Arbuzov - Arina Shalkova Kazakstan
22Maxim Kirsa - Ekaterina Koroleva Russian Federation
23Aleksey Fomichev - Lilia Kolpakova Russian Federation
24Danila Katelevsky - Daria Kolosha Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Vadim Sosnin - Anastasia Zharkova Russian Federation
26Artem Beginin - Diana Maltseva Russian Federation
26Vladimir Kuznetcov - Daria Mishakova Rus
26Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova Russian Federation
29Andrey Kondrashov - Julia Bobkova Russian Federation
30Alexey Novichkov - Anastasia Kuznetsova Rus
31Timur Kolesnikov - Ekaterina Gudkova Russian Federation
32Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova Russian Federation
32Pavel Markovskiy - Anastasia Nikulina Rus
34Vladimir Saltykov - Julia Miliutkina Russian Federation
34Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
34Nikita Kabanov - Olga Loginova Rus
37Ilya Kolobov - Elizaveta Matveeva Russian Federation
37Valentin Kravchenko - Valeria Pankiv Rus
39Anton Samodelkin - Anna Ryzhonok Rus
40Zakhar Skrylnik - Lilia Blinova Russian Federation
41Vitaly Aydov - Anna Migina Rus
41Andrey Pogiba - Anastasia Panskaya Russian Federation
41Nikita Shur - Maria Nefedova Russian Federation
41Bogdan Kramarev - Valeria Shvareva Russian Federation
45Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Perminova Russian Federation
45Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
47Nikita Sobol - Anna Paramzina Rus
48Yaroslav Kondratiev - Tatiana Vinogradova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Viacheslav Shaymardanov - Daria Kalinina Russian Federation
50Konstantin Smerdov - Milena Kalinina Rus
51Kamil Fakhrislamov - Diana Gilfanova Rus
52Sergey Kuranzhin - Tatiana Kuda Russian Federation
52Ilya Martynovich - Vera Korshunova Rus
54Konstantin Nikolaev - Ekaterina Kirova Russian Federation
54Mikhail Proskuriakov - Alexandra Zagitova Rus
56Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova Russian Federation
56Viktor Slobodin - Daria Kudryavtseva Rus
56Egor Zelentsov - Maria Kleshcheva Rus
59Bogdan Berezhnoy - Alla Sizyk Rus
60Konstantin Rukavishnikov - Polina Popova Rus
61Denis Korolev - Tatiana Tiumentseva Rus
62Leonid Nedvigin - Dina Dementieva Rus
63Vasily Kolpakov - Margarita Mikurova Rus