Today 262768 unique visitors 213 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely New Ballroom competition dres...
Monaco
€ 750.00 Fixed price
Elegant Ballroom Competition Dress
United States
€ 1500.00 Negotiable
Stunning Competition Dress by "LE F...
United States
€ 4500.00 Negotiable
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1600.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Absolutely new royal blue ballroom dress
Monaco
€ 800.00 Fixed price
Size: S- M
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Broolyn College Olym... 
 clubs/studio Dynamic Dance 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In Toro... 
 events 2° Dance Super Stars... 
 events Swiss Inter Cup 97 
 general Dance Forum 
 business Wrd Worldwide Music ... 
 universities University Of London... 
 universities San Jose State Unive... 
 general Dance Sport In Spain 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Thursday, 10-24-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
2German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
3Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia Philipchuk Russian Federation
4Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
5Egor Perepelitsyn - Uliana Gorina Rus
6Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta Iogan Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Danila Boriskin - Polina Kulakova Rus
8Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia Diakova Photos of couple available  Rus
9Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
10Kirill Vantsinov - Daria Dongauzer Rus
11Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
11Artem Beginin - Polina Korshunova Rus
13Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Anton Peredery - Arina Kolosova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova Rus
16Kirill Efremenko - Anna Mishenkina Rus
17Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Rus
17Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina Borgoyakova Esp
19Veniamin Alexeyev - Mariya Dotsenko Kaz
19Mikhail Anureev - Varvara Serova Rus
21Artem Ivanov - Anastasia Belova Rus
22Maxim Malyshev - Alina Islamova Rus
23Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk Rus
24Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara Goncharenko Rus
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Albert Kostarev - Anna Lutsenko Rus
26Ilya Zubenko - Veronika Vysloukh Rus
27Denis Kozlov - Daria Oliunina Rus
28Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
28Alexandr Egorov - Sofia Laukart Rus
28Nikolai Sent - Ekaterina Potapova Ger
31Vsevolod Shagaev - Victoria Puchina Rus
32Kirill Proshutinsky - Karina Pushkareva Russian Federation
32Artemy Panaev - Victoria Shkliaeva Rus
32Zhao Yingwei - Gu Limeng Chn
32Artem Lobanov - Victoria Selyutina Rus
36Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
37Sergey Tskhovrebov - Arina Fedorova Rus
38Ivan Nagornev - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Rus
38Roman Sidorov - Anastasia Grishina Rus
38Egor Sokolov - Victoria Kuzmitskaya Russian Federation
41Kirill Trifonov - Alena Tiurina Rus
41Igor Batov - Beata Lukianchuk Rus
41Maxim Kromachev - Sofia Aseeva Rus
41Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
45Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova Russian Federation
46Nikita Puchkov - Aleksandra Blum Rus
46Daniil Smirnov - Olesia Konovalova Rus
48Yaroslav Chaplygin - Vladislava Shabunina Rus
49Kirill Utkin - Ada Pavlova Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Andrey Shipilov - Victoria Vlasova Rus
50Dmitry Ovchinnikov - Alina Gazimagomedova Rus
52Andrey Kan - Kamilla Murzagaliyeva Uzb
53Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert Russian Federation
54Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
55Nikita Beresnev - Irina Umanskaya Rus
55Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina Dmitrieva Rus
55Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
55Nikita Soloviev - Sofia Kovaleva Rus
59Gleb Yukhimenko - Ilsina Khasanova Rus
59Sergey Nefedov - Maria Lakhey Russian Federation
61Pavel Syrov - Olga Lukicheva Rus
61Denis Zhitkevich - Ekaterina Kurchina Rus
61Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina Russian Federation
64Zhou Shenghui - Chen Meifei Chn
65Matvey Sizemov - Inna Yakunina Russian Federation
66Ilya Burau - Alexandra Razumova Rus
66Anatoly Titov - Elizaveta Boykina Rus
66Danil Glazunov - Anna Lubimova Rus
69Nikolay Ivanov - Ekaterina Potokina Rus
69Philipp Ishchenko - Victoria Pravdina Rus
69Vladimir Kuznetcov - Vera Korshunova Rus
69Lev Shatunov - Veronika Filonenko Russian Federation
73Oleg Kovalev - Daria Arbatskaya Rus
73Gleb Danilov - Violetta Karnaushenko Rus
73Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova Russian Federation
73David Aylarov - Aleksandra Afanaseva Uzb
77Maxim Shcherbakov - Vera Smirnova Russian Federation
78Leonid Bayrak - Ekaterina Nizhegorodova Rus
78Dmitry Lapshin - Varvara Sveridonova Rus
80Boris Efimenko - Maria Pirozhkova Rus
80Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna Leonova Russian Federation
82Vladislav Ogurtsov - Ksenia Belousova Rus
83Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia Tolmacheva Russian Federation
83Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia Borisova Rus
83Eduard Abdrakhmanov - Anastasia Zolotukhina Rus
83Timur Vishnev - Kristina Turco Rus
87Egor Agaurov - Sofia Vorobieva Rus
87Artem Ivanov - Daria Refitskaya Rus
87Arseny Kulinich - Polina Platonova Rus
87Andrey Prusakov - Polina Prusakova Russian Federation
87Maksim Belousov - Anna Belousova Rus
92Evgeny Zarubanov - Ksenia Liakisheva Rus
92Sergey Petrov - Varvara Agaurova Rus
94Kirill Zanilov - Yana Kortun Rus
95Konstantin Mikhaylov - Elena Markova Russian Federation
95Wu Jiayu - Zhao Fangning Chn
97Valery Cherkasov - Maria Prokopenko Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Denis Mozheyko - Tatiana Gileva Rus
98Lev Khramkov - Arina Tivolt Russian Federation
98Andrey Tolkachev - Daria Astashkina Rus
101Leonid Amosov - Arina Berezhnova Rus
101Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
101Damir Tashimov - Victoria Makhrova Rus
104Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta Karmalina Russian Federation
104Artem Lukashov - Veronika Voronetskaya Rus
104Kirill Bistrov - Diana Maltseva Rus
104Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina Vorontsova Russian Federation
104Alexandr Funtov - Arina Startseva Rus
104Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Lilia Kolpakova Rus
104Alexey Surzhin - Arina Eliseeva Rus
111Ivan Lobachev - Anastasia Lobacheva Russian Federation
111Grigory Moshkarin - Sofia Sieedugina Rus
111Vladislav Yatkin - Anna Rosochinskaya Russian Federation
111Egor Meshcherin - Ekaterina Kuryleva Rus
115Konstantin Tiurin - Maria Skokova Russian Federation
115Astemir Mildzikhov - Valeriia Fedorova Rus
115Nikita Tomilov - Nadezda Vakhitova Rus
115Maxim Deriugin - Veronika Solovieva Rus
119Anatoly Nesterov - Elena Nikulina Rus
119Aikaz Margaryan - Uliana Shachneva Rus
119Victor Kudiakin - Arina Arseniuk Rus
119Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Maria Yakovich Rus
119Maxim Grama - Alexandra Vladimirova Rus
124Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia Vedeneeva Rus
124Sergei Ponkin - Kseniia Kyrova Rus
124Daniil Molchaniuk - Ekaterina Kuzmina Rus
124Arseniy Aristarkhov - Sofya Salyaeva Rus
124Ying Wangyu - Zhang Siqi Chn
124Egor Lomzhin - Daria Naumova Rus
124Vladislav Bespalov - Darya Silinskaya Rus
131Leonid Dimitrienko - Ksenia Kurilenko Rus
131Artem Sabynin - Elizaveta Keyn Rus
131Andrey Leontiev - Elizaveta Limanskaya Rus
134Oleg Lavrenchenko - Margarita Doronina Rus
134Egor Nikitin - Valeria Shtrem Rus
134Askhat Kasimov - Eva Belokrylova Rus
137Denis Karelov - Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russian Federation
137Danila Tarakanov - Viktoria Mokhovikova Rus
139Ilya Sukhovey - Daria Maydaniuk Russian Federation
139Semen Minakov - Elizaveta Romashina Rus
139Daniil Degner - Aleksandra Diachenko Rus
139Sergei Prokhorenkov - Viktoria Breytman Rus
139Roman Nazarenko - Anastasia Ryzhkova Rus
144Zakhar Nikitin - Natalia Beltiukova Rus
144Igor Titov - Varvara Norkina Rus
144Daniil Chekurov - Anastasia Chernova Rus
144Aleksandr Dedlovskiy - Maria Krokhina Rus
148Alexandr Maliants - Daria Valova Rus
148Andrey Kononenko - Alisa Kononenko Russian Federation
148Vladislav Ivakhno - Anastasiya Pryadko Rus
148Maxim Goriunov - Elizaveta Shatkovskaia Rus
148Daniil Sysoev - Anastasia Feklistova Rus
148Konstantin Sidorov - Arina Novgorodova Russian Federation
148Sergey Lezhenin - Sofia Shkiria Rus
155Daniil Chechulin - Alexandra Grinkiv Rus
155Stepan Nazolin - Galina Savenkova Rus
155Nikita Mamonov - Anastasia Motorina Rus
155Yaroslav Mitin - Daria Zaitseva Rus
159Danil Nastin - Daria Kuznetsova Rus
159Aleksandr Ustinov - Valeriia Burobina Rus
159Dmitry Shirokov - Ksenia Kriukova Rus
162Yury Todoshev - Ksenia Litovkina Rus
162Zakhar Sudakov - Sofia Lizunova Russian Federation
162Egor Kulishkin - Ekaterina Belova Rus
162Vladislav Ettinger - Dayana Battakova Rus
162Yaroslav Omelchenko - Tatyana Pryadko Rus
162Nikita Dzhiga - Anastasia Kuborskaya Rus
162Savely Vagner - Anastasiya Petrova Rus
169Georgy Puzenko - Alisa Tikhomirova Rus
170Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia Todorova Russian Federation
170Daniil Smirnov - Daria Gracheva Rus
172Egor Kuznetsov - Elizaveta Sharapova Rus
172Aleksandr Dvoinin - Daria Sinkina Rus
172Igor Startsev - Alexandra Startseva Rus
172Alexandr Oskolkov - Elizaveta Yurtaeva Rus
172Artem Dragulskiy - Evgenia Filatova Rus
177Pavel Zhuk - Anna Muratova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
178Murad Magomedov - Yanina Serebrova Rus
178Artur Eremenko - Alina Sadretdinova Rus
178Timofey Stavsky - Veronika Kharlamova Rus
181Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda Luzina Russian Federation
181Denis Lamzin - Alexandra Savinova Rus
181Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya Shevrygina Russian Federation
181Ivan Geraskin - Arina Panfilova Rus
181Danila Beda - Olga Loskutova Rus
181Vladimir Bazylnikov - Lidia Illarionova Rus
187Borislav Goncharov - Ekaterina Parkhomenko Rus
187Ivan Nedogonov - Daria Beidina Rus
187Ivan Tsigankov - Arina Zelentsova Rus
190Gleb Ivanov - Alesya Kiselyova Rus
191Danila Chifurov - Elizaveta Dorozhkina Rus
191Dmitriy Kolesnikov - Sidorova Yulia Rus
191Timur Iarmukhametov - Alina Kozlova Rus
191Eduard Taranovsky - Amalia Taranovskaya Russian Federation
191Dmitriy Spodin - Ksenia Podsvirova Rus
196Artur Didrov - Alisa Gaydarly Rus
196Maxim Meshcheriakov - Ksenia Kosian Russian Federation
196Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia Demenkova Rus
199Gleb Shtelmakh - Arina Bazyleva Rus
199Viktor Slobodin - Daria Chernykh Rus
199Ivan Lebedev - Tamara Kuleshova Rus
199Nikolay Elistratov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
199Dmitry Detsiuk - Daria Anisimova Rus
204Evgeniy Kotov - Maria Sukhobrusova Rus
204Bogdan Nemchenko - Sofia Nesudimova Rus
204Nikita Legkikh - Anna Kostrygina Rus
207Alexey Dolda - Ekaterina Zubkova Russian Federation
207Alexandr Alenushka - Diana Latypova Rus
209Daniil Pechenkin - Nadiya Yakhina Rus
209Arkady Nizkin - Anastasia Andropova Rus
211Saveliy Sinkevich - Daria Vazhnichaia Rus
211Daniil Lobanov - Margarita Saliakhova Rus
211Aleksandr Turkov - Anastasiia Bratchikova Rus
211Nikita Naumkin - Sofia Piloyan Rus
211Kirill Kirkov - Arina Smetaniuk Rus
211Vladimir Gigineyshvili - Mona Ayrapetian Rus
217Vladimir Tsvetkov - Tatiana Matmusaeva Rus
217Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria Vereshchagina Russian Federation
217Yakov Mosunov - Anastasia Dunina Rus
217Alexandr Kramorenko - Viktoria Nevenchanaya Rus
217Aleksandr Dutov - Galina Gomina Rus
217Daniil Goldenberg - Elizaveta Grigoryeva Rus
223Georgy Asulbaev - Alexandra Sys Rus
223Nikita Epifanov - Maria Puchkova Rus
223Nikita Korolev - Milana Timergalieva Russian Federation
226Mikhail Saprykin - Anna Nechepurenko Rus
226Evgeniy Naumenko - Elizaveta Tashchilina Rus
226Yaroslav Zykov - Anna Aprelkova Rus
226Ivan Grents - Eva Printsman Rus
230Andrey Vovk - Marya Isleim Russian Federation
230Ilya Zagvoznenko - Dina Bayseit Kaz
230Artem Kovalenko - Kristina Bulaeva Rus
233Bogdan Pereslavtsev - Ksenia Chuprik Rus
233Maksim Karpiza - Polina Ivanova Rus
233Ivan Oplachko - Alisa Sidorova Rus
233Egor Ivanov - Anastasia Yusupova Rus
237Karim Rakov - Liaysan Sayfoudinova Rus
238Oleg Sirazitdinov - Ekaterina Zuban Rus
238Georgy Allagulov - Valeria Kuznetsova Rus
238Danil Gnezdilov - Alina Sorokina Rus
241Maxim Roznov - Elizaveta Skavronskaya Rus
241Mikhail Nifontov - Liubov Markelova Rus
241Adrian Dovgal - Julia Lavrenova Rus
241Pavel Borovikov - Ekaterina Glushko Rus
241Sergey Radchenko - Dana Khasanova Rus
246Nikolay Maruk - Mariya Ravitskya Rus
246Maxim Smolentsev - Alina Ganchenko Rus
246Andrey Bogdanov - Anastasiya Antonenko Rus
249Dmitrii Cherniakov - Ekaterina Rembovskaia Rus
249Dmitry Borodin - Anastacia Dorofeeva Rus
251Sergey Alexandrov - Diana Sviderskaya Rus
251Danil Kuzmenko - Sofia Zakharova Rus
251Vladislav Orlov - Alina Rakcheeva Rus
254Mikhail Burkauskas - Ekaterina Khodarkevich Russian Federation
254Kirill Chubukin - Arina Lyzova Rus
254Aleksandr Schapov - Sofia Sidorova Rus
254Maksim Panteleev - Veronika Baranova Rus
258Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Valeria Shishelova Rus
258Bogdan Boldyrev - Maria Demina Rus
260Konstantin Cheremisin - Esmeralda Doroshok Rus
260Vladislav Kilia - Daria Fomina Rus
262Mark Efimov - Ekaterina Kuvyrzina Rus
262Andrey Rumiantsev - Karolina Krivtsova Rus
264Daniel Akhmetov - Daria Potapova Rus
264Ruslan Vorozhko - Alesya Yakovleva Rus